Ultimate Season Standings ’17


ULTIMATE ORIENTEER

Jr. Women

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 Caroline Sandbo COC 1000 1000
1 Audrey Javadoff COC 1000 1000
1 Tyra Christopherson COC 1000 1000
4 Siri Christopherson COC 878 878
5 Annika Mihata COC 738 738
6 Jessica Colleran COC 0 0

Jr. Men

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 Kai Mihata COC 1000 1000 2000
2 Victor Javadoff COC 1000 1000
2 Jordan Olson COC 1000 1000
4 Wayne Christoffersen COC 756 756

Masters Women

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 Ing Uhlin COC 556 908 996 1000 987 4447
2 Pauliina Lankinen COC 1000 911 1000 2911
3 Sue Kuestner COC 710 820 851 2381
4 Debbie Newell COC 695 0 727 911 2333
5 Joanne Woods GVOC 1000 1000 2000
6 Sabine Schweiger YOA 793 847 1640
7 Kathy Forgrave COC 586 584 1170
8 Nancy Bowers AOC 511 558 1069
9 Robyn Rennie GVOC 913 913
10 Eileen Breseman COC 875 875
11 Nancy Devine COC 866 866
12 Ardis Dull COC 527 527
13 Marg Ellis GVOC 519 519

Masters Men

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 David Enger COC 842 1000 656 1000 1000 4498
2 Kean Williams COC 643 880 698 2221
3 Bob Forgrave COC 485 894 741 2120
4 Stan Woods GVOC 1000 906 1906
5 John Harbuck EWOC 748 892 1640
6 Christian Whitmyre COC 607 846 1453
7 David Tallent COC 739 628 1367
8 Petter Loe NOL 1000 1000
9 Dave Dummeyer COC 977 977
10 Kirk Devine COC 896 896
11 Rick Breseman COC 854 854
12 Brian Ellis GVOC 738 738
13 Don Atkinson COC 732 732
14 Ken Knapp COC 725 725
15 Eric Sandbo COC 0 624 624
16 Mike Schuh COC 617 617
17 Rolf Kuestner COC 559 559

Open Women

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 Nina Potrebich COC 778 1000 1000 1000 1000 4778
2 Pia Blake YOA 1000 898 1898
3 Keely Kinsman COC 951 762 1713
4 Rebecca Jensen COC 986 706 1692
5 Anique Johnson COC 881 809 1690
6 Gina Nuss COC 644 997 1641
7 Victoria Campbell QOC 676 826 1502
8 Shannon Cheng COC 698 749 1447
9 Kate Byers COC 750 691 1441
10 Daria Belova COC 954 954
11 Julie Cassata COC 905 905
12 Caroline Sandbo COC 839 839
13 Pauliina Laukinen COC 793 793
14 Siri Christopherson COC 791 791
15 Emily Ross GVOC 770 770
16 Kate Knapp GVOC 686 686
17 Katie Cook COC 657 657
18 Arbella Bet-Shlimon COC 572 572
19 Melanie Davis COC 529 529
20 Pam MacRae None 404 404
21 Emma Sherwood None 0 0 0

Open Men

Place Name Club #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 Season
1 Will Enger COC 954 1000 988 1000 1000 4942
2 Patrick Nuss OK 658 727 867 854 882 3988
3 Ott Toomet Ilves 682 751 777 799 826 3835
4 Brett Buchholz COC 589 721 786 814 2910
5 Eric Bone COC 960 943 912 2815
6 Brian Gruber COC 444 662 827 755 2688
7 Nikolay Nachev COC 799 919 937 2655
8 Christophe Delepine COC 447 0 670 795 730 2642
9 Ethan O’Connor COC 467 641 670 617 2395
10 Cameron Devine COC 734 607 660 2001
11 Eric Jones COC 924 975 1899
12 Graeme Rennie GVOC 1000 805 1805
13 Adam Woods GVOC 765 973 1738
14 Ian Saari GVOC 871 719 1590
15 Ian Collings GVOC 730 853 1583
16 Jonathan Campbell QOC 699 674 1373
17 Brendan Thompson None 600 730 1330
18 Carl Walsh COC 556 619 1175
19 Einari Heinaro None 1000 1000
20 Jonathan Olson COC 869 869
21 Matt Baughman COC 850 850
22 Anton Laurov None 807 807
23 Chris H None 440 361 801
24 Mack Malloch COC 778 778
25 Andrew O’Connor COC 755 755
26 Bruce Christopherson COC 0 719 719
27 Klas Åström MOIF 719 719
28 Eric Schoettle None 701 701
29 Peter Golde COC 700 700
30 Ryan Breseman COC 696 696
31 Kyle Haddad-Fonda COC 693 693
32 Bryce Kalmbach COC 678 678
33 Dan Thrush COC 663 663
34 Kevin Mihata COC 662 662
35 Evgeny Remizov COC 659 659
36 Mike Rothmeyer COC 613 613
37 Ryan Sandbo COC 531 531
38 Tyler Frederickson COC 512 512
39 Oula Maijala None 462 462
40 Oleg Slyusarchuk COC 432 432
41 Chris Milsted COC 392 392
42 Tim Potter COC 391 391
43 Tom Clymer COC 371 0 371
44 stuart bradshaw COC 366 366
45 Brett Aniballi COC 291 291
46 Don Atkinson COC 0 0
46 Seth Wolpin None 0 0
46 Peteris Ledins COC 0 0