School League (WIOL) ’21-’22


WINTER LEAGUE

Elementary Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Emma Rosewell ECS 92 100 92 100 95 92 387
2 Sydney Hlibchuk BVM 95 92 100 100 89 387
3 Venna Menzie TCO 100 90 95 90 90 90 375
4 Claire Oemig DCS 90 95 0 89 95 369
5 Maren Brusser BVM 89 89 88 95 361
6 Kayla Undernehr BVM 88 88 89 89 88 88 354
7 Emelyn Colyer IPE 90 92 92 0 274
8 Ally Coates WMS 0 100 100
9 Aurora Huang BVM 88 88
10 Cyan Russell STT 87 87
11 Anastasia Mistrianu WGE 0 0

Elementary Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Aidan Hopkins MON 100 95 100 100 92 100 400
2 Kirill Vagin MLE 95 100 95 90 95 385
3 Mikhail Lavrov MLE 92 92 95 92 371
4 Daniel Sochenov RDE 90 92 89 88 95 90 367
5 Finlay Rebbeck SCD 89 90 92 90 361
6 Remy Nichols BVM 88 86 88 89 351
7 Robert Bocso HME 88 87 87 89 351
8 Ethan Colyer IPE 85 86 86 87 86 345
9 Isaac Rosewell ECS 90 89 100 279
10 Brett Koh WMS 89 87 88 264
11 Sajal Trivedi BVM 86 88 87 261
12 Anay Mandala FIN 87 87
13 Sage Russell STT 84 84

Middle School Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Sophie Howes EAS 100 100 100 100 400
2 Leah Jergensen MVM 95 82 95 92 90 100 382
3 Hollie Barkley STM 92 90 92 83 100 89 374
4 Lauren Bair STM 89 88 88 95 92 90 366
5 Rylee Gross HOM 90 89 86 83 95 360
6 Rebecca Leavitt EAS 92 89 89 87 357
7 Kenzie Gross HOM 0 95 87 85 88 355
8 Mira Halley EAS 86 90 90 80 346
9 Melanie Naegle FIN 84 87 82 92 345
10 Calais Gibson EAS 84 87 73 85 89 345
11 Tanvi Kohli WMS 85 85 95 78 343
12 Anna Harp MVM 87 77 77 84 87 83 341
13 Lydia Tappana STM 83 83 88 85 339
14 Sasha Bilenko OWS 88 80 88 79 335
15 Asha Tummeti CHM 86 78 81 84 72 329
16 Emma Johnston STT 83 79 85 77 82 329
17 Chelsea Atkinson FIN 81 80 82 81 81 325
18 Smira Chowdhary EAS 76 76 86 74 312
19 Carter Liles WMS 86 81 84 251
20 Rishika Raja EAS 75 78 86 239
21 Olive Dorrough TCO 82 81 74 0 237
22 Sophie Wu FRS 79 80 77 236
23 Finley Duke BWW 82 75 157
24 Coura Dubail EAS 79 73 152
25 Anna Boss WMS 84 84
26 Lola Arias FRS 80 80
27 Carmen Arias FRS 79 79
28 Hayden Patrick FRS 78 78
29 Lia Bacon BWW 0 76 76
30 Alexandra Vakhnenko EAS 0 0
30 Beatrix Gibbs BWW 0 0
30 Georgia Nichols BWW 0 0
30 McClane Harmer TCO 0 0 0 0 0 0

Middle School Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Sully Rupe STM 100 90 95 100 100 395
2 Tucker Rupe STM 89 100 100 95 92 387
3 Andy Weygandt WMS 92 95 90 89 95 74 372
4 Kyle Hogue EXM 81 85 92 87 90 100 369
5 Bryce Winters TCO 95 92 0 90 87 87 364
6 Jonathan Suzuki EAS 88 84 88 84 83 95 355
7 Rowan Morrella FIN 86 85 92 92 355
8 Balazs Bocso EAS 0 88 87 86 84 89 350
9 Wilson Harmer TCO 87 73 84 83 85 85 341
10 Thane Winters TCO 79 82 75 80 86 90 338
11 Christian Klein FIN 86 81 80 82 82 331
12 Colton Marks EGM 90 77 81 79 327
13 Troy Koh WMS 83 80 83 81 80 327
14 Alexander Shwed FIN 73 79 89 84 325
15 Rahul Rammanohar EAS 85 89 73 0 0 77 324
16 Desmond Irwin EAS 71 70 0 88 88 76 323
17 Theo Jahns TIM 84 83 79 77 323
18 Dylan Dao FIN 78 75 82 79 78 317
19 Lukas Lee FIN 0 76 76 79 81 312
20 Gavin Jahns TIM 82 76 78 75 311
21 Evan Zhao EAS 74 78 81 76 71 309
22 David Undernehr RHL 75 68 77 77 72 73 302
23 Vedant Kamani EAS 70 74 72 73 74 68 293
24 Yeechen Liu WMS 76 67 74 72 289
25 Tobias Frikken FIN 72 72 0 71 65 280
26 Levi Irwin FIN 80 87 0 0 0 75 242
27 Lewis Porad-Brand BWW 74 82 70 226
28 Benjamin Lytle BWW 75 80 67 222
29 Anay Mandala FIN 69 71 71 0 211
30 Liam Lefohn ALC 86 89 175
31 Jack Womack OVL 85 86 171
32 Jack Boyd STT 77 0 88 165
33 Yunus Sebbane FIN 78 83 161
34 Daniel Hayes STM 71 78 149
35 Malik Sebbane EAS 0 73 69 142
36 Ian Bryant BWW 72 0 64 136
37 Deren Kurtay STT 66 66
38 Alex Hewit EAS 0 0
38 Graham Cullins ILM 0 0 0

HS Rookie Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Lauren Schwenk LIB 95 100 100 100 95 100 400
2 Isabelle Kovarik ARL 90 89 95 100 374
3 Citlally Oliver LIB 92 95 90 92 369
4 Caelie May LIB 89 88 92 87 89 358
5 Chrystal Barnes EVT 88 95 92 275
6 Ari McManus BRE 86 0 86 92 264
7 Nadalie Ames BRE 83 89 90 262
8 Vanessa Morales EVT 87 85 88 260
9 Carol Ruch-Brown MSV 0 90 88 0 178
10 Leyla Mendoza-Garcia EVT 92 84 176
11 Aizza Benitez-Rutledge FRS 90 85 175
12 Kathryn (Stina) Rude TAH 100 100
13 Zoie Collins SKT 0 0 0 0 95 95
14 Marley Meeks EVT 87 87
15 Serenity Fortuna BRE 0 0 0
15 Riley Robey OAK 0 0 0 0 0

HS Rookie Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Conrad Schwenk LIB 100 86 0 100 100 95 395
2 Oliver Matney LIB 92 95 100 89 100 387
3 Leif Winter MSV 88 100 95 92 375
4 Leon Hinds BRE 87 82 95 90 95 92 372
5 Henry Woo LIB 95 89 92 92 86 368
6 Joshua Charley SKT 84 87 90 86 87 350
7 Aidan Weaver BRE 85 79 86 87 90 348
8 Logan Sargent LIB 90 78 89 88 345
9 Raymond Shaffer OAK 82 81 80 84 327
10 Hudson Reid EVT 83 72 79 80 314
11 Joel Diggs SKT 0 0 87 82 89 258
12 Caden Guy OAK 86 83 88 257
13 Fredderick Davis SKT 80 85 90 255
14 Braden Sumers LIB 89 76 88 253
15 Cody Blair EVT 81 85 83 249
16 Luke Thomas OAK 0 88 82 170
17 Romin Millan SPA 70 89 159
18 Anthony Reyes EVT 74 85 159
19 Jordan Beam BRE 0 77 81 158
20 Andrew Loi EVT 78 79 157
21 Oscar Horne SPA 69 85 154
22 Jakob Brown EVT 0 68 83 0 151
23 Andrew Pettibone SPA 92 92
24 Richard Criss SPA 90 90
25 Jonathan Sutherland SKT 0 0 84 0 84
26 Evan Gray-Bennett EVT 84 84
27 Matthew Martin LIB 81 81
28 Rohan Rammanohar RED 0 77 77
29 Kyle Ramos EVT 75 75
30 Dallas Prouty ARL 73 0 73
31 Taalo Williams SPA 71 0 71
32 Aidan Borelli BRE 0 0
32 Malaepule Williams SPA 0 0
32 Aiden Eno MSV 0 0 0

HS JV Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Greta Leonard TAH 100 100 100 100 400
2 Stina Rude TAH 100 84 95 95 374
3 Abby Dorrough TAH 90 92 95 92 87 369
4 Cate Oemig JUA 92 95 89 92 89 368
5 Irene Miller LIB 89 82 92 95 90 366
6 Audrey Smith MSV 86 90 90 90 89 92 362
7 Cassie Smith MSV 95 86 88 87 356
8 Olivia Kizer TAH 78 88 0 86 100 352
9 Audrey Morris TAH 88 84 87 89 0 84 348
10 Rebecca Helland LIB 87 81 85 87 81 88 347
11 Avya Mandala JUA 87 86 83 88 85 346
12 Natalie Stone OAK 85 85 85 85 340
13 Kylie McDonald ARL 83 79 86 80 328
14 Nimra Sajeel LIB 80 77 82 79 318
15 Rihanna Sahnow ARL 82 89 84 255
16 Meera Kohli WMS 84 83 86 253
17 Ivory Adams SKT 77 80 83 240
18 Sophie Howes EAS 83 92 175
19 Meagan Dutton LIB 79 88 167
20 Chloe Emanoff ARL 78 82 160
21 Allison Drury SKT 0 0 81 0 81
22 Kylie Abbey-Zanni ARL 81 81

HS JV Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Jackson Rupe TAH 90 100 100 100 100 400
2 Nathan Bair TAH 88 89 95 92 100 376
3 Larson Buchholz SHW 92 88 95 95 370
4 Peter Ingalsbe SHW 95 87 90 89 90 364
5 Brian Castelluccio TAH 100 87 90 86 83 86 363
6 Thomas Bennett LIB 75 95 95 82 88 360
7 Logan Harris LIB 81 86 92 92 90 360
8 Kyle Hopkins GAR 86 90 88 89 87 88 355
9 Hemi Koh WMS 84 92 81 0 72 87 344
10 Ryan Shaffer WMS 85 0 0 83 82 92 342
11 Tane Koh WMS 89 82 85 85 80 82 341
12 Artur Jokela JUA 87 84 83 84 78 84 339
13 Austin Hardebeck TAH 88 84 78 74 83 333
14 Samuel Jeremica LIB 80 81 72 79 81 80 322
15 Tristan Givens SKT 77 76 86 72 80 319
16 Trevor O’Gorman JUA 85 75 73 84 317
17 Aage Bonnell GAR 66 83 82 80 71 316
18 Ashton Mannon SKT 83 73 77 75 81 316
19 Brylon Bullock MSV 79 78 69 79 77 313
20 Rowan Foster IGH 82 72 76 70 78 308
21 Leviticus Pulliam OAK 74 71 65 77 287
22 Varian Ferrell SKT 70 71 68 75 284
23 Fischer Skroch LIB 72 0 69 70 73 284
24 Cameron Kazimour LIN 67 70 66 74 277
25 Cannon Harmer TAH 87 86 89 262
26 Kieran O’Gorman JUA 89 0 81 85 255
27 Daryll Acuzar SKT 80 76 76 232
28 Darren Lowery OAK 76 77 74 227
29 Dashiell Conlen SSS 78 73 74 0 0 225
30 Cody D’Avino SKT 0 79 67 76 222
31 Zach Christoffersen ARL 73 74 71 0 218
32 Gene Martin OAK 69 79 68 216
33 Raith Antonio SPA 68 70 68 206
34 Jeremy Suzuki JUA 0 75 85 160
35 Cray Oemig JUA 75 77 152
36 Andrew Pettibone SPA 65 80 145
37 Richard Criss SPA 64 78 142
38 James Waddle EVT 64 69 133
39 Fredderick Davis SKT 71 71
40 Romin Millan SPA 0 0
40 Oscar Horne SPA 0 0
40 Taalo Williams SPA 0 0

HS Varsity Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Zariah Lynn Zosel TAH 100 100 100 100 400
2 Danny Buchholz EIN 92 90 92 95 100 95 382
3 Zoe Sibthorp WMS 95 95 95 0 92 377
4 Aubree Winters TAH 85 92 0 90 95 90 367
5 Catherine Lirtsman LAK 90 89 85 92 90 89 361
6 Clara Sherwood TAH 89 87 89 88 84 92 358
7 Kaia Lefohn ALC 88 88 90 85 87 353
8 Kazimira Yasinski DSS 86 83 88 89 89 85 352
9 Tara Osborne JUA 87 81 86 88 84 345
10 Ryan Croasdell LIB 83 84 87 82 86 340
11 Eva Salmon Odderson JUA 82 0 87 86 83 338
12 Laura Anker JUA 84 85 86 83 82 338
13 Sophia Shomper RAV 86 87 88 261
14 Greta Leonard TAH 100 100
15 Jordan Jeannotte IGH 0 0

HS Varsity Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Benjamin Brady TAH 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ben Cooper TAH 92 95 88 92 100 100 387
3 TianZheng Wang NEW 95 88 92 90 0 88 365
4 Aiden Morrella JUA 88 87 89 95 92 364
5 Joshua Colleran OVL 90 92 89 85 89 360
6 Benjamin Conley TAH 85 86 90 88 92 0 356
7 David Rogers GIG 87 85 85 84 95 87 354
8 Jack Barkley TAH 89 89 84 85 90 353
9 Luke Menzie TAH 90 86 87 84 347
10 Christopher Vanden Brook ALC 86 83 83 83 87 90 346
11 Victor Javadoff KAM 87 86 86 85 344
12 Daniel Castelluccio TAH 95 89 95 279
13 Kevin Rogers GIG 84 88 86 258

IC JV Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Jonathan Tinker UWS 0 100 0 100
2 Duy Vuong UWS 100 100
3 William Heins UWS 95 0 95

IC Varsity Female

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Caroline Sandbo UWS 100 100 95 100 100 100 400
2 Jessica Colleran UWS 95 95 100 92 95 95 385
3 Grace Zoppi UWS 92 92 92 95 92 90 371
4 Audrey Javadoff UWS 90 90 89 90 90 89 360
5 Abby Simcox UWS 89 89 90 89 88 357
6 Zoe Sibthorp WMS 92 92

IC Varsity Male

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Curtis Anderson UWS 100 100 100 95 395
2 Erik Tyr Rask Odderson UWS 95 95 100 92 92 382
3 Benjamin Brady TAH 100 100 200
4 Niels Christoffersen REC 95 95 190
5 Duy Vuong UWS 90 92 182
6 Nicholas Vanni MSU 92 92
7 Wayan Christoffersen WHC 0 90 90

Middle School Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Summit Trails Middle School (STM) 281 280 287 290 292 264 1150
2 Environmental & Adventure School (EAS) 273 281 279 279 263 271 1112
3 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 260 264 247 175 271 242 1042
4 Finn Hill Middle School (FIN) 247 254 258 261 239 268 1041
5 Tahoma Co-Op (TCO) 264 255 233 253 258 262 1039
6 Maple View Middle School (MVM) 182 159 172 176 177 183 718
7 Home School (HOM) 90 184 173 168 183 708
8 Tillicum Middle (TIM) 166 159 157 152 634
9 Brightwater Waldorf (BWW) 231 162 221 614
10 St. Thomas (STT) 160 79 85 77 236 560
11 Forest Ridge School (FRS) 157 159 80 77 473
12 Explorer Middle School (EXM) 81 85 92 87 90 100 369
13 Open Window School (OWS) 88 80 88 79 335
14 Chehalis Middle (CHM) 86 78 81 84 72 329
15 Evergreen Middle (EGM) 90 77 81 79 327
16 Rose Hill Middle School (RHL) 75 68 77 77 72 73 302
17 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 86 89 175
18 Overlake (OVL) 85 86 171
19 Island Middle (ILM) 0 0 0

HS Rookie Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Liberty (LIB) 290 287 295 292 287 295 1172
2 Everett (EVT) 267 267 260 251 1045
3 Bremerton (BRE) 172 251 181 266 275 184 976
4 South Kitsap (SKT) 84 167 177 252 172 274 875
5 Oak Harbor (OAK) 168 252 168 166 754
6 Marysville (MSV) 88 190 183 92 553
7 Arlington (ARL) 90 162 95 100 447
8 Spanaway (SPA) 253 174 427
9 Forest Ridge School (FRS) 90 85 175
10 Tahoma (TAH) 100 100
11 Redmond (RED) 0 77 77

HS JV Female Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 278 280 282 281 281 282 1126
2 Liberty (LIB) 256 240 265 264 250 88 1035
3 Arlington (ARL) 246 246 86 246 824
4 Juanita (JUA) 92 182 175 83 180 174 711
5 Marysville (MSV) 181 176 90 178 176 92 711
6 Oak Harbor (OAK) 85 85 85 85 340
7 South Kitsap (SKT) 77 80 0 81 83 321
8 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 84 83 86 253
9 Environmental & Adventure School (EAS) 83 92 175

HS JV Male Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 278 275 279 282 278 275 1117
2 Liberty (LIB) 236 262 259 253 259 80 1033
3 Juanita (JUA) 87 258 235 240 247 169 980
4 South Kitsap (SKT) 231 156 241 216 219 237 928
5 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 258 174 166 168 234 261 927
6 Shorewood (SHW) 187 87 178 184 185 734
7 Oak Harbor (OAK) 219 227 207 77 730
8 Garfield (GAR) 152 173 170 169 158 88 670
9 Spanaway (SPA) 197 70 226 493
10 Marysville (MSV) 79 78 69 79 77 313
11 Ingraham (IGH) 82 72 76 70 78 308
12 Lincoln (LIN) 67 70 66 74 277
13 Summit Sierra School (SSS) 78 73 74 0 0 225
14 Arlington (ARL) 73 74 71 0 218
15 Everett (EVT) 64 69 133

Varsity Female Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 274 279 189 278 179 282 1113
2 Juanita (JUA) 171 248 86 173 257 249 927
3 Einstein Middle School (EIN) 92 90 92 95 100 95 382
4 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 95 95 95 0 92 377
5 Lakeside (LAK) 90 89 85 92 90 89 361
6 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 88 88 90 85 87 353
7 Downton School – Seattle (DSS) 86 83 88 89 89 85 352
8 Liberty (LIB) 83 84 87 82 86 340
9 Raisbeck Aviation (RAV) 86 87 88 261
10 Ingraham (IGH) 0 0

Varsity Male Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 281 285 285 280 282 279 1133
2 Gig Harbor (GIG) 87 169 85 84 183 173 612
3 Newport (NEW) 95 88 92 90 0 88 365
4 Juanita (JUA) 88 87 89 95 92 364
5 Overlake (OVL) 90 92 89 85 89 360
6 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 86 83 83 83 87 90 346
7 Kamiak (KAM) 87 86 86 85 344