School League (WIOL) 2021


2021 Mini Winter League

2021 Events

  • March 6, 2021 – Winter League #1 – Bridle Trails State Park | Results
  • March 20, 2021 – Winter League #2 – Lynndale Park | Results
  • April 3, 2021 – Winter League #3 – South Seattle College | Results
  • April 17, 2021 – Winter League #4 – Ft. Steilacoom Park | Results
  • April 24, 2021 – Winter League #5 – Summit Trails/Rock Creek | Results

Season Standings

Elementary Girls

Elementary Boys

Middle School Girls

Middle School Boys

JV Rookie Girls

JV Rookie Boys

Jr Varsity Girls

Jr Varsity Boys

Varsity Girls

Varsity Boys

Intercoll Women

Intercoll Men

Elementary Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Emma Rosewell ECS 100 89 92 281
2 Shirley Yang BVM 95 90 90 275
3 Sydney Hlibchuk BVM 95 100 195
3 Emma Johnston STT 100 95 195
5 Tanvi Kohli WMS 92 92
6 Anna Boss WMS 89 89
7 Sophia Darling BVM 88 88
8 Ashley Montes BVM 0 0

Elementary Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Sully Rupe CDR 100 100 100 300
2 Tucker Rupe CDR 95 88 95 278
3 Isaac Rosewell ECS 92 92 85 269
4 Aidan Hopkins MON 90 95 83 268
5 Christian Klein BVM 89 90 88 267
6 Max Figueroa BVM 88 87 89 264
7 Thane Winters TCO 89 90 179
8 David Undernehr BVM 86 84 170
9 Kirill Vagin MLE 92 92
10 Troy Koh WMS 87 87
11 Mikhail Lavrov MLE 86 86
12 Ryan Baker SWS 82 82

Middle School Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Ursula Reed BWW 100 100 95 295
2 Greta Leonard TCO 95 95 100 290
3 Sophie Howes EAS 90 92 90 272
4 Cate Oemig EAS 92 92 184
5 Avya Mandala FIN 89 89 178
6 Melanie Naegle FIN 90 90
7 Ashley Montes BVM 0 0
7 Mira Halley EAS 0 0

Middle School Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Jackson Rupe STM 100 100 100 300
2 Artur Jokela EAS 92 89 95 276
3 Dashiell Conlen BWW 88 92 88 268
4 Aage Bonnell BWW 89 88 89 266
5 Rowan Morrella FIN 83 90 92 265
6 Matthew Albright HOM 87 87 86 260
7 Balazs Bocso EAS 85 86 87 258
8 Ermolay Beketov RHL 86 85 85 256
9 Bryce Winters TCO 90 95 185
10 Yunus Sebbane FIN 84 83 167
11 Milo Hannum BWW 95 95
12 Max Baker HOM 90 90
13 Will Peterson EAS 84 84
13 Hank Menzie TCO 84 84
15 Malik Sebbane EAS 0 83 0 83
16 David Undernehr BVM 0 0

JV Rookie Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Rihanna Sahnow ARL 0 100 100
2 Virginia Buckley GAR 100 100
3 Nimra Sajeel LIB 95 0 95
4 Ajaylah Turner EVT 0 0

JV Rookie Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Hemi Koh WMS 100 95 100 295
2 Zachariah Christoffersen ARL 95 92 88 275
3 James Waddle EVT 92 90 89 271
4 Kincaid Laverty GAR 0 100 95 195
5 Eliot Kasha GAR 89 90 179
6 Logan Harris LIB 92 92

Jr Varsity Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Ava Sawyer TAH 100 85 100 285
2 Cora Buchholz EIN 95 100 90 285
3 Kazimira Yasinski BWW 86 95 95 276
4 Eva Odderson FIN 92 86 87 265
5 Rebekah Albright HOM 87 90 88 265
6 Ryan Croasdell LIB 89 84 89 262
7 Audrey Smith MSV 88 89 85 262
8 Lillian Conto OAK 84 88 83 255
9 Cassie Smith MSV 90 78 86 254
10 Irene Miller LIB 85 83 84 252
11 Audrey Morris TAH 80 81 82 243
12 Meagan Dutton LIB 81 79 81 241
13 Clara Sherwood STM 92 92 184
14 Meera Kohli WMS 83 87 170
15 Jenna Jergensen TAH 82 82 164
16 Khanh Dao LIB 80 80

Jr Varsity Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Aiden Morrella TES 95 95 100 290
2 Ben Cooper STM 92 100 95 287
3 David Rogers KOP 100 90 92 282
4 John Boland OVL 90 87 90 267
5 Tane Koh WMS 88 89 89 266
6 Kieran O’Gorman JUA 87 80 87 254
7 Kyle Hopkins GAR 86 85 83 254
8 Trevor O’Gorman TES 80 82 88 250
9 Rowan Foster IGH 77 86 86 249
10 Austin Hardebeck TAH 81 84 84 249
11 Brylon Bullock MSV 79 77 85 241
12 Larson Buchholz SHW 89 92 181
13 Peter Ingalsbe SHW 85 88 173
14 Gary Norris EVT 84 81 165
15 Lance Blakely TAH 83 80 163
16 Bryan Rosenfelt LIB 82 81 163
17 Cameron Kazimour LIN 0 76 82 158
18 Dutch McCluskey SWS 78 78 156
19 Christopher Baham LIB 76 79 155
20 Thomas Bennett LIB 83 83

Varsity Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Annika Mihata OVL 95 100 100 295
2 Aubree Winters TAH 100 95 90 285
3 Zariah Lynn Zosel TAH 89 92 95 276
4 Sophie Shomper RAV 90 89 92 271
5 Kaia Lefohn ALC 87 90 86 263
6 Catherine Lirtsman LAK 88 84 88 260
7 Jordan Jeannotte IGH 85 85 87 257
8 Zoe Sibthorp WMS 83 88 84 255
9 Laura Anker JUA 84 83 85 252
10 Akilah Austin BRE 87 89 176
11 Emily Taylor ELK 86 86 172
12 Allison Taylor ELK 92 92

Varsity Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Benjamin Brady TAH 100 100 100 300
2 Joshua Colleran OVL 92 95 95 282
3 Christopher Vanden Brook ALC 90 89 88 267
4 Victor Javadoff KAM 87 90 89 266
5 Jack Barkley TAH 95 0 92 187
6 Luke Menzie TAH 89 92 181
7 Kevin Rogers GIG 88 90 178
8 TianZheng Wang NEW 86 87 173

Intercoll Women

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Jessica Colleran UWS 100 100 100 300
2 Grace Zoppi UWS 95 95 95 285
3 Audrey Javadoff UWS 92 92 90 274
4 Abby Simcox UWS 92 92

Intercoll Men

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Erik Tyr Rask Odderson UWS 100 100 100 300
2 Cameron Devine UWS 95 95 95 285
3 Wayan Christoffersen WHC 92 92 92 276