School League (WIOL) ’19-’20


WINTER LEAGUE

Elementary Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Paige Raker WMS 100 100 100 300
2 Leia Bradley BVM 95 95 88 278
3 Ashley Montes BVM 85 92 95 272
4 Emma Johnston STT 88 88 89 265
5 Sierra Frank VIN 90 92 182
6 Willow Tsalapatanis WMS 87 89 176
7 Emily Ledina RHE 89 86 175
8 Medjugorje Anderson STT 86 87 173
9 Tanvi Kohli WMS 92 92
10 Anna Boss WMS 90 0 90
11 Violet Reed STT 90 90

Elementary Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Matthew Albright HOM 95 100 95 290
2 Andrew Weygandt WMS 100 84 100 284
3 Liam Lefohn ALC 92 92 88 272
4 Dashel Raker WMS 89 89 86 264
5 Aidan Hopkins MON 90 95 78 263
6 Jack Womack BVM 84 86 85 255
7 Henry Bond CDR 88 82 81 251
8 Kirill Vagin SSE 81 80 82 243
9 Max Figueroa BVM 75 77 76 228
10 Samuel Alderton RCK 79 73 73 225
11 Kenneth Chen STT 78 70 70 218
12 Karl Kenney CAS 86 89 175
13 Mikhail Lavrov MLE 88 84 172
14 Silas Frank VIN 87 83 170
15 Tucker Rupe CDR 79 90 169
16 Christian Klein BVM 83 84 167
17 Gavin Kovacs SHA 87 77 164
18 Yeechen Liu WMS 77 85 162
19 Giovanni Driano STT 82 80 162
20 Sully Rupe CDR 74 87 161
21 Daniel Sochenov RDE 80 76 156
22 Jack Boyd STT 72 79 151
23 Drew Patel STT 76 74 150
24 Sajal Trivedi BVM 0 75 75 150
25 Remy Nichols BVM 71 71 142
26 Rowan Morrella SBG 92 92
27 Demetri Wingert BVM 0 90 90
28 Jayden Walker CAS 85 85
29 Dominic Gonzalez BWW 81 81
30 Thomas Taylor STT 78 78
31 Samuel Chouaniere STT 72 72
32 Jay Singh BVM 0 0

Middle School Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Sonja Larson OVL 90 100 95 285
1 Cora Buchholz EIN 95 90 100 285
3 Kazimira Yasinski BWW 92 95 90 277
4 Rebekah Albright HOM 100 86 89 275
5 Ursula Reed BWW 84 85 87 256
6 Eva Odderson FIN 92 92 184
7 Elizabeth Vanden Brook ALC 88 88 176
8 Lucile Chavet EAS 89 86 175
9 Abby Dorrough TCO 85 89 174
10 Eila Patel BWW 87 87 0 174
11 Audrey Turpin EAS 82 85 167
12 Cate Oemig EAS 83 84 167
13 Nora Kumi PRV 81 84 165
14 Twilight Cassidy BWW 81 83 164
15 Anna Comstock EAS 80 82 162
16 Clara Sherwood STM 88 88
17 Elizabeth Kovacs MVM 86 86
18 Irene Cai TYE 0 83 83
19 Shirene Khandpur EAS 82 82
20 Anika Blackman BWW 0 0 0

Middle School Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Larson Buchholz EIN 100 100 95 295
2 Jackson Rupe STM 88 92 92 272
3 Peter Ingalsbe EIN 92 90 82 264
4 Jeremy Suzuki EAS 90 85 88 263
5 John Boland OVL 86 87 85 258
6 Jackson Dance TCO 77 88 86 251
7 Piers Emonds-Banfield ESM 87 83 79 249
8 Ka Hei (Adam) Poon EAS 79 73 87 239
9 Dashiell Conlen BWW 83 68 80 231
10 Jonathan Suzuki EAS 73 81 77 231
11 Jordan Dance TCO 71 78 81 230
12 Artur Jokela EAS 75 76 76 227
13 Ryan Gradinaru EAS 81 74 69 224
14 Dutch McCluskey BWW 70 79 74 223
15 Aage Bonnell BWW 67 77 70 214
16 David Rogers KOP 89 100 189
17 Ben Cooper STM 95 0 90 185
18 Aiden Morrella EAS 89 95 184
19 Rowan Foster ESM 78 89 167
20 Hongyi Zhu EAS 80 86 166
21 Milo Hannum BWW 76 83 159
22 Arian Kumi PRV 85 72 157
23 Trevor O’Gorman FIN 82 75 157
24 Hank Menzie TCO 72 0 84 156
25 Andres Vargas MVM 74 78 152
26 Owen Mulder EIN 66 82 148
27 Cameron Kazimour ESM 0 80 68 148
28 Owen Crumpacker ESM 68 75 0 143
29 Jackson Kenney ESM 69 72 141
30 Ross O’Meara ESM 0 71 67 138
31 Shyam Srinivasan WMS 64 71 135
32 Bryce Winters TCO 62 70 0 132
33 Conrad Johnson BWW 65 67 132
34 Ermolay Beketov LAW 66 65 131
35 Shrey Goel EAS 63 66 129
36 Yehia Hussein BWW 64 64 128
37 Ben Dolby MVM 84 0 84
38 Kieran O’Gorman FIN 84 84
39 Isaac Fox MVM 0 73 73
40 Dardan Kumi PRV 0 69 69
41 Nikolas Hodge JAM 65 0 65

JV Rookie Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Lillian Conto OAK 95 84 100 279
2 Audrey Smith MSV 89 88 95 272
3 Lizzie Nuttall OAK 85 86 92 263
4 Iris Caldwell MSV 88 85 89 262
5 Ava Skinner LIB 86 100 186
6 Audrey Vega OAK 92 90 182
7 Sofia VanHuss LIB 87 90 177
8 Rebecca Helland LIB 90 82 172
9 Kylee Cosand LIB 81 89 0 170
10 Emilee Eagleburger MSV 84 83 167
11 Emily Lew LIB 100 100
12 Ryan Croasdell LIB 95 95
13 Alex Lantis EVT 92 92
14 Natalie Stone OAK 87 87
15 Jailynne Caba Dejuan BRE 83 83
16 Elizabeth Ramos BRE 82 0 82
17 Sarah Peschek LIB 81 81
18 Meagan Dutton LIB 80 0 80
19 Aurora Baldwin LIB 0 0 0
19 Kaili Williams BRE 0 0 0 0
19 Christal Barnes EVT 0 0

JV Rookie Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Elias Wiley OAK 81 90 92 263
2 Gary Norris EVT 88 89 84 261
3 Deidrick Escalera MSV 87 87 87 261
4 Seth Montero MSV 82 85 90 257
5 Chase Doyal WMS 76 83 89 248
6 Brylon Bullock MSV 75 88 83 246
7 Tane Koh WMS 100 95 195
8 Alex Lantis EVT 95 88 183
9 Jaden Eckstrom BRE 89 86 175
10 Tilden Keffeler BUS 92 81 173
11 Connor Caddeo OAK 86 80 166
12 Ivan Bourdon LIB 76 86 162
13 Connor Bales BRE 78 82 160
14 John Thomas Turley BRE 77 79 156
15 Aiden Weaver BRE 74 77 151
16 Angel Vivas SPA 72 75 0 147
17 Kota McCann EVT 0 100 0 100
18 Kirby Hale BRE 100 100
19 Carter Schafer BUS 95 95
20 Christian Castro LIB 92 92
21 Samuel Jeremica LIB 90 90
22 Morgan Noll JUA 85 85
22 Bryan Rosenfelt LIB 85 85
24 Justin Le LIB 84 84
24 Victor Zarate OAK 84 84
26 Zachary Thomas TAH 83 0 83
27 Riley Noll JUA 80 80
28 Anthony Guzman EVT 79 79
29 Leviticus Pulliam OAK 78 78
30 Paul Dutton LIB 73 73
31 Gabriel Kunkel OAK 0 0

Jr Varsity Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Zariah Lynn Zosel TAH 100 100 82 282
2 Violet Raker WMS 90 90 100 280
3 Alexandra Lanphear TAH 88 87 92 267
4 Akilah Austin BRE 84 95 86 265
5 Erin Borne SKT 85 92 81 258
6 Skyla Bracken BRE 74 89 90 253
7 Meera Kohli WMS 87 82 84 253
8 Sarah Bernhard LIB 86 86 80 252
9 Amber Mckenzie MSV 79 84 76 239
10 Khanh Dao LIB 77 76 75 228
11 Cheyenne Vega OAK 75 77 73 225
12 Olivia Scott LIB 78 75 71 224
13 Kaia Lefohn ALC 95 0 88 183
14 Taylor Sibthorp WMS 92 89 181
15 Kyrie Finley OAK 89 83 172
16 Aubree Winters TAH 83 0 87 170
17 Dani Widdows LIB 85 79 164
18 Taylor Le LIB 81 80 161
19 Irene Miller LIB 82 78 160
20 Kaitlyn Fox TAH 73 85 158
21 Jenna Jergensen TAH 76 78 154
22 Zahava Flores-Villatoro EVT 71 81 0 152
23 Grace Tuttle TAH 79 72 151
24 Ivory Adams SKT 0 74 77 151
25 Jasmin Mueller SKT 69 73 0 142
26 Maxine Jung BRE 72 0 70 142
27 Allison Taylor ICS 95 95
28 Sophia Shomper RAV 88 88
29 Ryan Croasdell LIB 83 83
30 Kaitlin Buzzard SPA 80 80
31 Emily Lew LIB 74 74
32 Jenna Stevens SKT 72 0 72
33 Natalie Stone OAK 70 70
34 Aurora Baldwin LIB 0 0
34 Cheyenne Watkins SPA 0 0
34 Audrey Vega OAK 0 0
34 Mathea Lorraine Caole LIB 0 0
34 Rebecca Helland LIB 0 0

Jr Varsity Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Jack Barkley TAH 95 95 100 290
2 Benjamin Conley TAH 87 90 95 272
3 Corben Jamerson TAH 80 100 89 269
4 Justin Bond TAH 90 92 85 267
5 Tanner Hackerott OAK 83 88 88 259
6 Brian Castelluccio TAH 68 89 83 240
7 Ryan Hoff LIB 71 85 84 240
8 Adam Rose SPA 88 71 79 238
9 Yash Buddhdeo TAH 85 86 65 236
10 Roderick Thompson BRE 72 81 82 235
11 William Pizzica TAH 82 80 66 228
12 Brendan Bullock MSV 81 70 70 221
13 Stephen Malone BRE 59 87 74 220
14 Austin Hardebeck TAH 62 73 71 206
15 Darren Lowery OAK 77 69 59 205
16 Dylan Salus OAK 58 68 75 201
17 Christopher Baham LIB 63 76 57 196
18 Joe Jury LIB 66 62 67 195
19 Elias Lopez Dalla Nora LAK 100 87 187
20 Christopher Vanden Brook ALC 92 0 92 184
21 Nick Jeschke BUS 89 90 179
22 Zachary Herring SKT 49 65 62 176
23 Kyle Hopkins GAR 86 0 86 172
24 Jeremiah Leetham OAK 84 75 159
25 Morgan Noll JUA 78 81 159
26 Khoi Tran SPA 79 77 156
27 Riley Noll JUA 83 72 155
28 Benjamin Weller SKT 76 78 154
29 Greg Ginther EVT 65 80 145
30 Thomas Carman OAK 74 68 142
31 Lance Blakely TAH 67 73 140
32 Samuel Jeremica LIB 79 60 139
33 Peyton Horn OAK 55 82 137
34 Colby Van Ry LIB 61 74 135
35 Jack Dolby TAH 73 61 134
36 Ethan Macaluso OAK 53 0 77 130
37 Thomas Bennett LIB 64 66 130
38 Nicholas Nelson BRE 54 72 126
39 Paul Dutton LIB 63 56 119
40 Varian Ferrell SKT 47 67 0 114
41 Thomas Le LIB 50 64 114
42 Raith Antonio SPA 57 55 112
43 William Heiser SKT 52 0 58 110
44 Carter Schafer BUS 84 84
45 Geoffory Stipe JUA 78 78
46 Nathan Shiosaki LIB 76 76
47 Nathan Booth BRE 75 75
48 Salvador Tirado OAK 70 70
49 Christian Castro LIB 69 69
49 Israel Kamau SPA 69 69
51 Dawson Snider SKT 64 64
52 Gene Martin OAK 63 63
53 Rodgie Oliver BRE 60 60
54 Evan Rosenfelt LIB 56 56
55 Leviticus Pulliam OAK 51 0 51
56 Justin Le LIB 48 48
57 Jared Goodman OVL 0 0

Varsity Girls

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Zoe Sibthorp WMS 100 100 100 300
2 Megan Wong JUA 92 90 90 272
3 Catherine Lirtsman LAK 90 88 89 267
4 Laura Anker JUA 88 89 88 265
5 Annika Mihata OVL 95 95 190
6 Jessica Colleran OVL 92 92 184
7 Ariana Olson JUA 95 87 182
8 Tara Osborne JUA 89 87 176
9 Malia Jeannotte ESM 87 0 87
10 Emily Taylor ELK 86 86

Varsity Boys

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Benjamin Brady TAH 100 100 100 300
2 Shane Conley TAH 90 95 92 277
3 Daniel Castelluccio TAH 92 92 90 274
4 Nicholas Javadoff KAM 88 89 88 265
5 Joshua Colleran OVL 86 86 84 256
6 Niels Christoffersen BUS 85 87 83 255
7 Alex Klimecky JUA 84 88 82 254
8 Jay Beeman LIB 80 85 85 250
9 Bryce Merritt GAR 81 81 86 248
10 Mason Hane EVT 83 83 80 246
11 Riley Zappen SKT 78 80 79 237
12 Michael Maxwell OAK 79 76 78 233
13 Emmett Barnes ROO 77 77 77 231
14 Nicholas Vanni LIB 95 0 95 190
15 Victor Javadoff KAM 89 90 179
16 TianZheng Wang TYE 87 84 0 171
17 Fabio Vargas TAH 82 82 164
18 Sam Peek OAK 79 76 155
19 Riley Emerson EVT 78 75 153
20 Connor Lynch ING 0 89 89
21 Luke Menzie TAH 0 0 87 87
22 Kevin Rogers GIG 81 81

Intercoll Women

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Laurel Glatzmayer UWS 92 95 95 282
2 Caroline Sandbo UWS 100 100 200
3 Audrey Javadoff UWS 95 100 195

Intercoll Men

Place Name School #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Mathew Rogers UWS 100 100 100 300
2 David Vaisar UWS 95 0 95 190
3 Curtis Anderson UWS 95 95

Middle School Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Einstein Middle School (EIN) 287 280 277 844
2 Environmental & Adventure School (EAS) 268 266 261 795
3 Brightwater Waldorf (BWW) 263 267 260 790
4 Tahoma Co-Op (TCO) 234 255 251 740
5 Eagle Staff Middle School (ESM) 234 238 240 712
6 Summit Trails Middle School (STM) 271 92 182 545
7 Overlake (OVL) 176 187 180 543
8 Finn Hill Middle School (FIN) 82 176 167 425
9 Maple View Middle School (MVM) 244 151 395
10 Peace River Homeschool (PRV) 166 225 391
11 Home School (HOM) 100 86 89 275
12 Kopachuck Middle School (KOP) 89 100 189
13 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 88 88 176
14 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 64 71 135
15 Lawton Elementary (LAW) 66 65 131
16 Tyee Middle School (TYE) 0 83 83
17 Jane Addams Middle (JAM) 65 0 65

JV Rookie Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Oak Harbor (OAK) 266 269 284 819
2 Marysville (MSV) 264 263 274 801
3 Liberty (LIB) 280 287 171 738
4 Everett (EVT) 259 284 172 715
5 Bremerton (BRE) 254 247 100 601
6 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 176 83 184 443
7 The Bush School (BUS) 187 81 268
8 Juanita (JUA) 165 165
9 Spanaway (SPA) 72 75 0 147
10 Tahoma (TAH) 83 0 83

JV Girls Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 271 266 264 801
2 Liberty (LIB) 249 251 242 742
3 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 269 172 273 714
4 Bremerton (BRE) 230 184 246 660
5 South Kitsap (SKT) 154 239 158 551
6 Oak Harbor (OAK) 234 160 73 467
7 Marysville (MSV) 79 84 76 239
8 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 95 0 88 183
9 Everett (EVT) 71 81 0 152
10 International Community School (ICS) 95 95
11 Raisbeck Aviation (RAV) 88 88
12 Spanaway (SPA) 80 80

JV Boys Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 272 287 284 843
2 Oak Harbor (OAK) 244 245 240 729
3 Liberty (LIB) 201 240 229 670
4 Bremerton (BRE) 207 240 156 603
5 Spanaway (SPA) 236 148 134 518
6 South Kitsap (SKT) 177 132 204 513
7 Juanita (JUA) 78 161 153 392
8 The Bush School (BUS) 89 84 90 263
9 Marysville (MSV) 81 70 70 221
10 Lakeside (LAK) 100 87 187
11 Attic Learning Community (ALC) 92 0 92 184
12 Garfield (GAR) 86 0 86 172
13 Everett (EVT) 65 80 145
14 Overlake (OVL) 0 0

Varsity Girls Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Juanita (JUA) 276 266 265 807
2 Overlake (OVL) 187 187 374
3 Woodinville-Montessori (WMS) 100 100 100 300
4 Lakeside (LAK) 90 88 89 267
5 Eagle Staff Middle School (ESM) 87 0 87
6 Eastlake (ELK) 86 86

Varsity Boys Teams

Place Team #1 #2 #3 Season
1 Tahoma (TAH) 282 287 282 851
2 Kamiak (KAM) 177 179 88 444
3 Liberty (LIB) 175 85 180 440
4 Everett (EVT) 83 161 155 399
5 Oak Harbor (OAK) 79 155 154 388
6 Overlake (OVL) 86 86 84 256
7 The Bush School (BUS) 85 87 83 255
8 Juanita (JUA) 84 88 82 254
9 Garfield (GAR) 81 81 86 248
10 South Kitsap (SKT) 78 80 79 237
11 Roosevelt (ROO) 77 77 77 231
12 Tyee Middle School (TYE) 87 84 0 171
13 Inglemoor (ING) 0 89 89
14 Gig Harbor (GIG) 81 81