Choose Your Adventure: Whidbey!


CHOOSE YOUR ADVENTURE

July 17, 2016 - Event Page

-------------------------------------------------------------
2016CYA02 - Fort Casey                  Mon 7/18/2016 4:05 PM
Results
---------OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016---------

   Pl Name                      Club         Pts   Time  Pty  Score 

Choose Your Adventu     24 C  24 Pts      1:15:00 

    1 Eric Bone                 COC           24    25:20          24 
    2 Will Enger                SAMM          24    25:41          24 
    3 Eric Jones                COC           24    27:11          24 
    4 Tyra Christopherson       None          24    31:22          24 
    5 Jonathan Olson            COC           24    32:23          24 
    6 Brian Gruber              COC           24    35:48          24 
    7 Tyler Frederickson        COC           24    38:28          24 
    8 Caroline Sandbo           None          24    39:07          24 
    9 Julie Cassata             COC           24    40:18          24 
   10 Andrew Erickson           None          24    40:29          24 
   11 Gina Nuss                 COC           24    42:39          24 
   12 Zarina Parpia             COC           24    46:59          24 
   13 Mike Schuh                COC           24    49:34          24 
   14 Brett Aniballi            COC           24    50:18          24 
   15 Eleanor Pachaud           None          24    52:15          24 
   16 Linnea Nasman             COC           24    52:29          24 
   17 Ariana Olson              COC           24    54:09          24 
   18 Antony Duttine            COC           24    56:29          24 
   19 Max Rodriguez             COC           24  1:02:11          24 
   20 Erin Rodriguez            COC           24  1:02:12          24 
   21 Bob Forgrave              COC           24  1:02:57          24 
   22 Brett Buchholz Group      COC           24  1:05:20          24 
   23 Katie Cook                COC           24  1:10:17          24 
   24 Eric Sandbo               None          24  1:14:43          24 
   25 Bruce Christopherson      None          23  1:31:47          23 
   26 Eric Schuettle            COC           23  1:38:17          23 
   27 Paige Reischl_Group       None          23  1:05:58          23 
   28 Terry Farrah              COC           23  1:13:36          23 
   29 Kathy Forgrave            COC           24  1:15:21   -1     23 
   30 Ashley Salterfield Group  None          22  1:06:17          22 
   31 Steve Frederickson        COC           20  1:10:56          20 
   32 Robert Stratton           COC           19  1:07:43          19 
   33 Doug Wyatt                COC           17  1:12:19          17 
   34 Laura Valaas_Group        None          16  1:12:14          16 
   35 Marjorie Stratton         COC           14  1:07:21          14 
   36 Rebecca Jensen Group      None          13  1:06:57          13 
   37 Rosanna Snyder Group      COC           12  1:01:36          12 
   38 Patricia Roberts_Group    None          12  1:10:22          12 
   39 Maria Rowley_Group        None          12  1:10:24          12 
   40 Karen Benson_Group        COC           12  1:14:24          12 
   41 Steven Jensen Group       COC           11  1:55:55          11 
   42 Chris Ramsburg Group      COC           10  1:05:59          10 
   43 Alex Hamling Group        None           7  1:05:33           7 
   44 Annie Sjolader Group      COC            6  1:07:10           6 
   45 Gonzo Power Supreme (GPS) None           6  1:38:14  -24      0 
   46 Gonzo Power Supreme (GPS) None           6  1:38:16  -24      0