Winter Series/WIOL Bonus Relay – Woodland Park


SCHOOL LEAGUE (WIOL)WINTER SERIES

February 19, 2017 - Event Page

Junior

1 103 Three Fast Women              1:05:53
      BDEH Siri Christopherson        24:10
      L2   Annika Mihata              15:20
      ACFG Caroline Sandbo            26:23

2 101 Map Compass Whistle           1:12:40
      BDEG Jessica Colleran           30:01
      L2   Townsend Long              21:05
      ACFH Kai Mihata                 21:34

  102 Flaming Compasses                  mp
      BDFH Joshua Colleran            30:59
      L2   Adam Goodman                  mp
      ACEG Elias Lopez Dalla Nora     32:16

Open

 1 115 Himalayan Blackberries        1:01:18
       ADFG Kevin Mihata               23:45
       L2   Terry Farrah               20:05
       BCEH Eric Bone                  17:28

 2 111 NDN                           1:01:26
       ADEG Nina Potrebich             25:06
       L2   Dave Enger                 14:40
       BCFH Nikolay Nachev             21:40

 3 110 SGLRG Krakens                 1:03:56
       ACFH Patrick Nuss               20:38
       L2   Tim Waterhouse             15:58
       BDEG Gina Nuss                  27:20

 4 104 Turkish Air                   1:04:28
       ACEG Ing Uhlin                  24:58
       L2   Don Atkinson               18:35
       BDFH Aydin Aygun                20:55

 5 107 Sundodgers                    1:06:25
       BCFG Bryce Kalmbach             23:54
       L2   David Desmarais            17:10
       ADEH Brent Waller               25:21

 6 116 Team Ihku                     1:07:14
       BCEH Ellen Heinaro              25:02
       L2   Heikki Heinaro             14:30
       ADFG Pauliina Lankinen          27:42

 7 108 Team RySKy                    1:13:31
       BDFG Ryan Breseman              26:36
       L2   Sue Kuestner               18:57
       ACEH Kyle Haddad-Fonda          27:58

 8 109 Team EAT                      1:16:28
       ADFH Ethan O'Connor             25:45
       L2   Timothy Mathis             18:30
       BCEG Angel Mathis               32:13

 9 114 Three Musketeers              1:20:46
       ACEH Ryan Lee                   26:18
       L2   Brandon Lee                19:14
       BDFG Andrew Schwans             35:14

10 105 Bulgaria Canada Latvia        1:29:17
       ADEH Stella Stamenova           45:44
       L2   Harvey Tang                24:41
       BCFG Peteris Ledins             18:52

11 113 Kernal's Kids                 1:31:39
       ACFG Courtney Cutler            31:11
       L2   Kristy Ricks               21:17
       BDEH Jud Kelley                 39:11

12 106 Two Talls and a Small         1:36:37
       BCFH Bob Forgrave               29:59
       L2   Kathy Forgrave             26:22
       ADEG Katie Cook                 40:16

nc 117 Just Eric                       56:28
       BCEG Eric Jones                 19:18
       L2   Eric Jones                 13:13
       ADFH Eric Jones                 23:57

   112 Buchholz Family                    mp
       BCEG Brett Buchholz             23:21
       L2   Cora Buchholz                 mp
       ADFH Larson Buchholz            37:20