Choose Your Adventure: City Park!


CHOOSE YOUR ADVENTURE

October 1, 2016 - Event Page

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Woodland Park                                  Sat 10/1/2016 4:34 PM

--------------------OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016---------------------
24 C  24 Pts  75:00 time limit (1pt/minute penalty for overtime)

Pl Name                           Club                      Pts  Time  Pty  Xtra   Score
1 Eric Bone                       COC                        24  23:35               24
2 Dusty Caseria                   COC                        24  23:59               24
3 Jordan Olson                    COC                        24  25:09               24
4 Nikolay Nachev                  COC                        24  25:43               24
5 Jonathan Olson                  COC                        24  26:33               24
6 Eric Jones                      COC                        24  26:38               24
7 Oyvind Naess                    COC                        24  27:57               24
8 David Vaisar                    COC                        24  28:15               24
9 Colin Ness                      COC                        24  28:25               24
10 Emily Caseria                  COC                        24  28:40               24
11 Dan Thrush                     COC                        24  30:58               24
12 Sue Kuestner                   COC                        24  31:37               24
13 Tomas Vaisar                   COC                        24  32:10               24
14 Christophe Delepine            COC                        24  32:14               24
15 Evan Derickson                 COC                        24  32:48               24
16 Ryan Breseman                  COC                        24  33:17               24
17 Kyle Hadda-Fonda               COC                        24  33:35               24
18 Ethan O'Connor                 COC                        24  33:42               24
19 Shannon & Rhaelynn             COC                        24  35:16               24
20 Ing Uhlin                      COC                        24  38:23               24
21 Mike Rothmeyer                 COC                        24  38:25               24
22 David Enger                    COC                        12  38:36       +12*    24
23 Dave Dummeyer                  COC                        24  39:12               24
24 Linnea Nasman                  COC                        24  40:02               24
25 Tom Clymer                     COC                        24  40:08               24
26 Julie and Edgar                COC                        24  40:22               24
27 Debbie Newell                  COC                        24  40:44               24
28 Don Atkinson                   COC                        24  41:11               24
29 Chasing Foxes                  None                       24  42:57               24
30 David Tallent                  COC                        24  43:59               24
31 Courtney Cutler/Mike Schuh     COC                        24  44:31               24
32 Mike Schuh                     COC                        24  44:35               24
33 Ariana Olson                   COC                        24  45:14               24
34 Tony Amort                     COC                        24  46:03               24
35 Katie Cook                     COC                        24  46:33               24
36 Kate Byers                     COC                        24  47:43               24
37 Rolf Kuestner                  COC                        24  47:55               24
38 Tad Cornwell                   COC                        24  50:08               24
39 Bethany Rentz                  COC                        24  50:50               24
40 Jud Kelley_Group               COC                        24  50:54               24
41 Becky Chan_Group               COC                        24  52:16               24
42 Clare Tuck                     COC                        24  53:44               24
43 Shellie Matthews               None                       24  53:48               24
44 Cynthia Bartok_Group           COC                        24  54:15               24
45 Andrew Feucht                  COC                        24  59:23               24
46 Kathy Forgrave                 COC                        24  59:43               24
47 Clare Woolgrave_Group          COC                        24  62:02               24
48 Arbella Bet-Shlimon            COC                        24  62:35               24
49 Ray Townsend                   COC                        24  69:27               24
50 Nikki Bristol                  COC                        24  69:28               24
51 Marc Tiemeyer                  COC                        24  69:42               24
52 James Pyles_Group              COC                        24  71:19               24
53 Andrei Chtcherbatchenko_Group  None                       23  50:45               23
54 Emily Feucht                   COC                        23  66:17               23
55 Sheldon Neuberger              COC                        18  64:11               18
56 Rosemary Tanksley              COC                        18  75:44   -1          17
57 Marjorie Stratton              COC                        16  72:46               16
58 Family Woody                   COC                        14  69:51               14
59 Robert Stratton                COC                        12  28:53               12
60 Katie Clymer_Group             COC                        12  37:15               12
61 Randy Williams                 COC                        11  49:29               11

*accidentally cleared card after 1st loop