Choose Your Adventure: Corn Maze!


CHOOSE YOUR ADVENTURE

October 2, 2016 - Event Page

2016CYA05 Corn Maze                                  Sun 10/2/2016 1:03 PM
24 Controls, 75 Minutes           24 C  24 Pts    1:15:00 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Pl Name                         Club       Pts   Time   Pty Xtra  Score 

   1 Eric Jones                   COC        24    25:38               24 
   2 Nikolay Nachev               COC        24    26:18               24 
   3 Eric Bone                    COC        24    28:20               24 
   4 Brett Buchholz               COC        24    28:28               24 
   5 Peter Golde                  COC        24    28:55               24 
   6 Kyle Storck Group            None       24    29:26               24 
   7 Kai Mihata                   COC        24    29:28               24 
   8 Will Enger                   COC        24    31:11               24 
   9 Jeffrey Atkinson             None       24    31:36               24 
  10 Cameron Crawford             COC        24    32:44               24 
  11 Rebecca Jensen               COC        24    34:26               24 
  12 Caroline Sandbo              COC        24    34:28               24 
  13 Stig Tenold                  None       24    34:41               24 
  14 Sherri Brady                 COC        24    34:46               24 
  15 Brian Crawford               COC        24    35:32               24 
  16 Gabriel Svobodny             None       24    36:15               24 
  17 Xavier Ziemba                None       24    36:19               24 
  18 Ing Uhlin                    COC        24    37:03               24 
  19 JaimeJason                   None       24    37:49               24 
  20 Kate Byers                   COC        24    38:02               24 
  21 Benjamin Brady               COC        24    38:25               24 
  22 The Corn Holes               None       24    38:36               24 
  23 Linnea Nasman                COC        24    39:08               24 
  24 Patrick Kelly                COC        24    39:14               24 
  25 Keith Fife Group             None       24    39:45               24 
  26 Travis St. Onge              None       24    40:37               24 
  27 Corinne Crawford             COC        24    41:37               24 
  28 Nola Walston_Group           None       24    42:03               24 
  29 Julie Cassata                COC        24    42:08               24 
  30 Marit Oilo                   None       24    42:21               24 
  31 Terry Farrah                 COC        24    42:33               24 
  32 Sue Kuestner                 COC        24    42:57               24 
  33 Paul Franklin                COC        24    43:09               24 
  34 Melanie Davis                None       24    44:51               24 
  35 Katie Cook                   COC        24    46:34               24 
  36 Tyler Fredrickson Group      None       24    47:00               24 
  37 Team LaPointe                None       24    47:09               24 
  38 Ryan Brombaugh Group         None       24    49:29               24 
  39 Mike Radin Group             None       24    50:25               24 
  40 Katie O'Byrne Group          None       24    53:04               24 
  41 Karen Benson_Group           COC        24    53:10               24 
  42 Ray Townsend                 COC        24    54:20               24 
  43 Sheila Gruner                None       24    59:58               24 
  44 Gwen Gutow                   COC        24  1:03:20               24 
  45 WIWS 7th Grade Boys          None       24  1:04:11               24 
  46 Erica Soelling               None       24  1:04:16               24 
  46 Eric Hultengren              None       24  1:04:16               24 
  48 Isaac Fox Group              None       24  1:05:06               24 
  49 Kernel Captains              None       24  1:05:47               24 
  50 Adam Fawcett_Group           None       24  1:06:50               24 
  51 Remizov_Family               COC        24  1:08:37               24 
  52 Olena Kosinska Group         None       24  1:09:05               24 
  53 Amelia Gardiner_Group        None       24  1:09:37               24 
  54 Ben Conley                   COC        24  1:09:55               24 
  55 Sanford Lony Group           None       24  1:10:41               24 
  56 David Gardiner Group         None       24  1:11:24               24 
  57 Robert McMullen              None       23    34:40               23 
  58 Andrei Chtcherbatchenko      None       23    37:06               23 
  59 Shane Conley                 COC        23    37:30               23 
  60 Mike Schuh                   COC        23    38:39               23 
  61 Stephen Eidson Group         None       23  1:01:29               23 
  62 Eric Sandbo                  COC        23  1:03:14               23 
  63 Don Atkinson                 COC        23  1:11:29               23 
  64 Andrew Brombaugh             None       20  1:01:48               20 
  65 Derek Middelhoven Group      None       20  1:07:15               20 
  66 Joyce Brombough Group        None       18    54:51               18 
  67 Angel Mathis                 COC        17    48:22               17 
  68 Birdie Holtby_Group          None       24  1:25:35  -11          13 
  69 TheBaughmans                 COC        12    33:20               12 
  70 Rolf Kuestner                COC        12    34:10               12 
  71 Bill Burris Group            None       18  1:21:02   -7          11 
  72 Brandon Faloona Group        None       16  1:20:33   -6          10 
  73 Katie Burris-Trout Group     None       18  1:24:26  -10           8 
  74 Thomas Haupt Group           None       20  1:40:47  -26           0